Lephoceen.Fr

lephoceen.fr
lephoceen receives about 44,644 unique visitors and 213,396 (4.78 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $357.15/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $817,642.14. According to Alexa Traffic Rank lephoceen.fr is ranked number 13,736 in the world and 0.0097% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 5. Site is hosted in Roubaix, B4, France and links to network IP address 213.186.33.5.

About - Lephoceen.Fr

WRITE article about lephoceen.fr

How many visitors does lephoceen.fr get?

Daily Unique Visitors:
44,644
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,339,320
Daily Pageviews:
213,396 (4.78 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
13,736 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0097% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
327
Average Load Time:
(4755 ms) 5 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Google PageRank:
PageRank 5 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
France 79.8%82.1%667
United States 3.6%3.7%63686
Luxembourg 3.5%4.6%403
Spain 2.2%1.8%18631
Algeria 1.7%0.8%4777
Israel 0.6%0.8%9348
Estonia 0.5%0.6%2878

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
lephoceen.fr
99.40%97.53%3.16
forum.lephoceen.fr
1.87%2.47%4.3

Backlinks Report

Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

Domain Overview

SEMrush lephoceen.fr
Domain:
  lephoceen.fr
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

lephoceen.fr Social media reputation

Facebook likes:
  1,959
Facebook shares:
  1,371
Facebook comments:
  667
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  679
Facebook total:
  3,997
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  486
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  41
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much lephoceen.fr can earn?

Website Value:
$817,642.14
Daily Revenue:
$357.15
Monthly Revenue:
$10,714.50
Yearly Revenue:
$130,359.75
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is lephoceen.fr hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
213.186.33.5
ASN:
AS16276 
ISP:
OVH SAS 
Server Location:
Roubaix
B4
France
 

Other sites hosted on 213.186.33.5

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 4 blocking script resources and 1 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://static.lephoceen.net/js/main.min.js?v=1444051082
http://lpm-laprovence.nuggad.net/rc?nuggn=1579570310&nuggsid=558873363&nuggrid=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.lephoceen.fr%2F
http://memorix.sdv.fr/RealMedia/ads/adstream_mjx.ads/lephoceen/home/1352662350@Position4,TopRight,Position2,Position3,Bottom1,x96,BottomRight?keyname=mobile
http://cdn.districtm.ca/adtag.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://static.lephoceen.net/css/style.min.css?v=1446224812

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://ced.sascdn.com/diff/392/a71806/300x200_foot.gif (expiration not specified)
http://memorix.sdv.fr/0/default/empty.gif (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/08c30f14f5225e40f559d949ff1edd71.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/0d433e8394f44dfa4fba3bfd6ee5fb52.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/10167a485185bc1bc4cb536ff2110bb6.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/21c53f3782382da0558afdfbe62c5af7.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/21f821d940254520f6f1dc70e6f05399.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/24fde405c0342ef68aa24c97a0be6050.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/26c82cd8ef86ced95571ba700c27d804.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/30814f8319507ab760613427a9d472d7.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/30a7553e44883deb6b44ea86f422a051.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/3307c6894d51a6b2e187fa5b81d74c1e.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/34c4a38a656e09fa0f17243adc29a14f.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/38e7e4ba2001502a39e323ba8368ad37.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/3db1382458420fc4f3a7032d99f4ff3a.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/401d4c06cbf6297a920a73cc99d98ce3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/41f7e23f09a6e4851b75ca0d623fd463.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/6fe7e6dd8af68d70524a8e16ca9d1873.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/70d7ee3fde15da21560801b0613f728c.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/73d00a33e81308b011c4cabcc5a7354e.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/753192779a6598e023ee26e8b790a0bd.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/7982d894e16493ba8a***6163bebf365c.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/8bd5f24d056d8b4c678358b13c2a6f5f.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/8cc47f2effdd2da51583c50f4fd4e8b6.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/a3597d08cea3049f6e77422f6e83826f.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/a7be8975e9f5d500d874614baf403e1c.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/ada2fa843011443be5218eb1307b5349.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/b5a51064c02ad9ca2487***06004c04c7.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/bda493d7f2eec4bfaa138e206f160a2f.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/c1f8b833bd5cbac9b05d016813f3ac57.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/c35f5794c8c9ce4757c8a313fbeb439f.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/c46834d1b97f42895412620ebef538f1.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/c6d656f030294815197e787abf32b5c8.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/c7bd040375eecd37ca70d93ef408ee21.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/c820c8abc3b1431adeee1226aa64a5d0.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/cb40cd9aad290b8b***b7ee59c76a1435.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/d502cfd42a0fbd6d5815c24641843db0.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/dbac79e44c0295ae50757fbd2c5f4ec3.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/ddf34f3d937d8650c1410c65dd0e82e6.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/e037279dcc93961006dab2743112783b.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/e10a68795d00e77eff8668874dfa537b.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/e9785ea9b31d86de679c29***979df5ab.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/eb08da9c21a14e756233578c56e3e2c1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/f2449ecebcf5e71e313fa1331bbd3821.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/fb4756ce6b5ac85f167f0c66ccc3fa7a.png (expiration not specified)
http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/fcdf84755f00476fdd02cc7575d0c664.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://cdn.krxd.net/controltag?confid=Jl2Rq-tH (20 minutes)
http://w.estat.com/js/whap.js (60 minutes)
https://gum.criteo.com/sync?c=30&r=2&j=cr_handle_data_a (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/***ytics.js (2 hours)
http://cdn.taboola.com/libtrc/lephoceen/loader.js (4 hours)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 84.9KiB (12% reduction).

Compressing and resizing http://www.laprovence.com/media/imagecache/widget_phc/hermes/2015-11/2015-11-03/20151103_1_1_4_1_0_obj10239511_1.jpg could save 8.9KiB (92% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.laprovence.com/media/imagecache/widget_phc/2015/11/02/collagedesdavids.jpg could save 8KiB (90% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/7982d894e16493ba8a***6163bebf365c.jpg could save 6.1KiB (5% reduction).
Compressing and resizing http://www.laprovence.com/media/imagecache/widget_phc/hermes/2015-11/2015-11-03/20151103_1_5_1_1_0_obj10238343_1.jpg could save 5.8KiB (89% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/dbac79e44c0295ae50757fbd2c5f4ec3.jpg could save 5.2KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/c1f8b833bd5cbac9b05d016813f3ac57.jpg could save 3.9KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/38e7e4ba2001502a39e323ba8368ad37.jpg could save 3.6KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/21f821d940254520f6f1dc70e6f05399.jpg could save 3.3KiB (19% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/6fe7e6dd8af68d70524a8e16ca9d1873.jpg could save 3.2KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/24fde405c0342ef68aa24c97a0be6050.jpg could save 3KiB (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/8bd5f24d056d8b4c678358b13c2a6f5f.jpg could save 2.5KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/a3597d08cea3049f6e77422f6e83826f.jpg could save 2.5KiB (7% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/08c30f14f5225e40f559d949ff1edd71.jpg could save 2.4KiB (16% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/b5a51064c02ad9ca2487***06004c04c7.jpg could save 2.1KiB (6% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/a7be8975e9f5d500d874614baf403e1c.jpg could save 2.1KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/30814f8319507ab760613427a9d472d7.jpg could save 2KiB (14% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/26c82cd8ef86ced95571ba700c27d804.jpg could save 1.8KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/41f7e23f09a6e4851b75ca0d623fd463.jpg could save 1.6KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/fcdf84755f00476fdd02cc7575d0c664.jpg could save 1.6KiB (13% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/34c4a38a656e09fa0f17243adc29a14f.png could save 1.6KiB (22% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/c7bd040375eecd37ca70d93ef408ee21.jpg could save 1.5KiB (12% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/30a7553e44883deb6b44ea86f422a051.png could save 1.4KiB (27% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/cb40cd9aad290b8b***b7ee59c76a1435.jpg could save 1.4KiB (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/3307c6894d51a6b2e187fa5b81d74c1e.jpg could save 1.4KiB (11% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/c35f5794c8c9ce4757c8a313fbeb439f.jpg could save 1.2KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/e9785ea9b31d86de679c29***979df5ab.jpg could save 1.2KiB (10% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/ada2fa843011443be5218eb1307b5349.jpg could save 1KiB (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/0d433e8394f44dfa4fba3bfd6ee5fb52.jpg could save 927B (9% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://ced.sascdn.com/diff/392/a71806/2015_INT_bonus_600x35.jpg could save 905B (5% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/401d4c06cbf6297a920a73cc99d98ce3.jpg could save 861B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/eb08da9c21a14e756233578c56e3e2c1.jpg could save 859B (8% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/c6d656f030294815197e787abf32b5c8.jpg could save 858B (29% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://static.lephoceen.net/cache/images/ddf34f3d937d8650c1410c65dd0e82e6.png could save 515B (14% reduction).

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 30.4KiB (67% reduction).

Compressing http://memorix.sdv.fr/RealMedia/ads/adstream_mjx.ads/lephoceen/home/1352662350@Position4,TopRight,Position2,Position3,Bottom1,x96,BottomRight?keyname=mobile could save 6.2KiB (85% reduction).
Compressing http://ib.adnxs.com/ttj?inv_code=dm-pl-105368&member=1908&referrer=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.lephoceen.fr%2F&size=300x250&promo_sizes=300x600&position=atf&pt1=en&pt2=2&pt3=atf&pt4=t0&pt5=z0&pt6=105368&psa=1&cb=144654028351638307 could save 6KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://ib.adnxs.com/ttj?inv_code=dm-pl-105367&member=1908&referrer=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.lephoceen.fr%2F&size=320x50&position=atf&pt1=en&pt2=2&pt3=atf&pt4=t0&pt5=z0&pt6=105367&psa=1&cb=144654028351470505 could save 6KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://ib.adnxs.com/ttj?inv_code=dm-pl-105370&member=1908&referrer=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.lephoceen.fr%2F&size=728x90&position=btf&pt1=en&pt2=2&pt3=btf&pt4=t0&pt5=z1&pt6=105370&psa=1&cb=144654028352029281 could save 6KiB (63% reduction).
Compressing http://ib.adnxs.com/ttj?inv_code=dm-pl-105371&member=1908&referrer=http%3A%2F%2Fwww.lephoceen.fr%2F&size=300x250&position=btf&pt1=en&pt2=2&pt3=btf&pt4=t0&pt5=z1&pt6=105371&psa=1&cb=144654028351998874 could save 6KiB (63% reduction).

Minify JavaScript

Compacting JavaScript code can save many bytes of data and speed up downloading, parsing, and *** time.

Minify JavaScript for the following resources to reduce their size by 633B (8% reduction).

Minifying http://cdn.krxd.net/controltag?confid=Jl2Rq-tH could save 633B (8% reduction) after compression.

Minify HTML

Compacting HTML code, including any inline JavaScript and CSS contained in it, can save many bytes of data and speed up download and p*** times.

Minify HTML for the following resources to reduce their size by 1.1KiB (7% reduction).

Minifying http://www.lephoceen.fr/ could save 1.1KiB (7% reduction) after compression.

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <i id="m-cookie__close" class="ion-ios-close-…-cookie__close"> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <i class="ion-chevron-left prev disabled"> is close to 2 other tap targets.
The tap target <i class="ion-chevron-right next"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <i class="m-searchtag__n…prev disabled"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <i class="m-searchtag__n…rrow-down next"> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <a href="http://www.laprovence.com/"></a> and 1 others are close to other tap targets.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Clubs/Marseille Olympique

How did lephoceen.fr look in the past?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: nginx
Date: Tue, 03 Nov 2015 08:44:41 GMT
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: vbb_sessionhash=0137c1231fc9245738881e617329e549; path=/; domain=.lephoceen.fr; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: vbb_lastvisit=1446540281; expires=Wed, 02-Nov-2016 08:44:41 GMT; path=/; domain=.lephoceen.fr
Set-Cookie: vbb_lastactivity=0; expires=Wed, 02-Nov-2016 08:44:41 GMT; path=/; domain=.lephoceen.fr
Set-Cookie: LePhoceenV6b=vfcuuall5j3cjka3m0asndrno5; path=/; domain=.lephoceen.fr
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
X-Cache: ok
origin: dyn1

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 500
A 213.186.33.5 3600
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx4.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx5.googlemail.com 3600
MX aspmx.l.google.com 3600
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname dns15.ovh.net
Rname tech.ovh.net
Serial Number 2015042402
Refresh 86400
Retry 3600
Expire 3600000
Minimum TTL 0
NS dns15.ovh.net 3594
NS ns15.ovh.net 3594

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-12-25
Domain Age:
6 years 10 months 9 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.nic.fr...

domain: lephoceen.fr
status: ACTIVE
hold: NO
holder-c: LP3284-FRNIC
admin-c: ACLP531-FRNIC
tech-c: OVH5-FRNIC
zone-c: NFC1-FRNIC
nsl-id: NSL22817-FRNIC
registrar: OVH
anniversary: 25/12
created: 25/12/2008
last-update: 01/07/2009
source: FRNIC

ns-list: NSL22817-FRNIC
nserver: dns15.ovh.net
nserver: ns15.ovh.net
source: FRNIC

registrar: OVH
type: Isp Option 1
address: 2 Rue Kellermann
address: BP 80157
address: ROUBAIX CEDEX 1
country: FR
phone: +33 8 99 70 17 61
fax-no: +33 3 20 83 99 28
e-mail: email
website: http://www.ovh.fr
anonymous: NO
registered: 21/10/1999
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: LP3284-FRNIC
type: ORGANIZATION
contact: Le Phoceen
address: 80, boulevard Mireille Lauze
address: 13010 M***ille
country: FR
phone: +33 6 28 *** 80 13
e-mail: email
changed: 02/12/2010 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
eligstatus: ok
eligdate: 25/12/2008 00:00:00
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: ACLP531-FRNIC
type: PERSON
contact: admin-c Le Phoceen
address: chemin des Cardalines route d'Eoures
address: 13400 Aubagne
country: FR
phone: +33 6 22 76 92 66
e-mail: email
changed: 25/12/2008 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
source: FRNIC

nic-hdl: OVH5-FRNIC
type: ROLE
contact: OVH NET
address: OVH
address: 140, quai du Sartel
address: 59100 Roubaix
country: FR
phone: +33 8 99 70 17 61
e-mail: email
trouble: Information: http://www.ovh.fr
trouble: Questions: email
trouble: Spam: email
admin-c: OK217-FRNIC
tech-c: OK217-FRNIC
notify: email
changed: 11/10/2006 email
anonymous: NO
obsoleted: NO
source: FRNIC
Last update was 99 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
lephoceen.fr widget

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.